Alucard1's Anime
Want to finish▲▼ | Comment▲▼ |
Arc the Lad (TV) | I own this anime but haven't got around too watching it all. |
Berserk (TV 1997) | I rented the first DVD from what i watched it is very good. |
Betterman (TV) | |
Birdy the Mighty (OAV) | |
Blue Gender (TV) | |
Blue Seed (TV) | This is a very cool anime, all the pantie jokes are hilarious and it has a lot of action. |
Blue Submarine No.6 (OAV) | |
Boogiepop Phantom (TV) | |
Bubblegum Crisis (OAV) | |
Case Closed (TV) | |
Cyborg 009 (TV/1968) | |
Dragon Ball (TV) | DBZ is awsome... power levels are cool. I have see a lot of this but not all of it. |
Dragon Ball GT (TV) | DBZ is awsome... power levels are cool. I have see one episode of this. |
Dragon Ball Z (TV) | DBZ is awsome... power levels are cool. I have see a lot of this but not all of it. |
Gunsmith Cats (OAV) | |
Hand Maid May (TV) | |
Inuyasha (TV) | |
Kikaider-01: The Animation (OAV) | |
Last Exile (TV) | I like this anime the sky battles are great. |
Lupin III: Part II (TV) | |
Ninja Resurrection (cancelled TV) | |
Shadow Skill (OAV) | |
Vandread: The Second Stage (TV) | The most unique story i have ever seen, awesome, a must see. I have to see the last two episodes of this anime. |
Wolf's Rain (TV) |