Firefighter Daigo: Rescuer in Orange (TV)
Alternative title:
Megumi no Daigo: Kyūkoku no Orange (Japanese)
め組の大吾 救国のオレンジ (Japanese)
Plot Summary:
The story of how three young firefighters destined to save Japan grow in spirit. Daigo Toake burns with remarkable talent and unparalleled determination. Shun Onoda struggles against the walls blocking his own path. Yuki Nakamura hopes to become one of the few female members of the special rescue corps known as "Orange." When these three young firefighters who share the goal of becoming members of Orange come together, the story of how Japan will one day be saved begins... and what looms before them is a crisis that endangers the entire country.
Watch Firefighter Daigo: Rescuer in Orange on:
Crunchyroll,
User Ratings:
70 ratings have been given [details]
Episode titles: We have 13
Vintage:
2023-09-30
Opening Theme:
"Anthropos" by KANJANI∞
Ending Theme:
"Perfect World" by LMYK
Official website:
め組の大吾 救国のオレンジ【TVアニメ】 (Japanese)
Reviews: Show:
Firefighter Daigo: Rescuer in Orange ‒ Episode 23 (Mar 25, 2024)
Firefighter Daigo: Rescuer in Orange ‒ Episode 22 (Mar 18, 2024)
Firefighter Daigo: Rescuer in Orange ‒ Episode 21 (Mar 11, 2024)
Firefighter Daigo: Rescuer in Orange ‒ Episode 20 (Mar 4, 2024)
Firefighter Daigo: Rescuer in Orange ‒ Episode 19 (Feb 26, 2024)
Firefighter Daigo: Rescuer in Orange ‒ Episode 18 (Jan 29, 2024)
Firefighter Daigo: Rescuer in Orange ‒ Episode 17 (Jan 22, 2024)
Firefighter Daigo: Rescuer in Orange ‒ Episode 16 (Jan 15, 2024)
Firefighter Daigo: Rescuer in Orange ‒ Episode 15 (Jan 8, 2024)
Firefighter Daigo: Rescuer in Orange ‒ Episode 14 (Jan 2, 2024)
News: Show:
[en] Japanese Animation TV Ranking, February 26-March 3 (Mar 9, 2024)
[en] Japanese Animation TV Ranking, February 26-March 3 (Mar 9, 2024)
Other article:
[en] The Fall 2023 Anime Preview Guide - Firefighter Daigo: Rescuer in Orange (Sep 30, 2023)
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register |
|
||||
Director: Masahiko Murata
Series Composition: Shinzō Fujita
Script:
Shinzō Fujita (18 episodes eps 1-6, 8-14, 16-18, 22-23 )Yukiko Sakaue (8 episodes eps 7, 10-12, 14, 17, 20-21 )Yumi Yamamoto (eps 15, 19, 22)
Storyboard:
Harumasa Satō (ED2) Keiji Gotō (eps 15, 19) Masahiko Murata (ED1; 10 episodes eps 1-6, 8-10, 13 )Masaki Ōzora (6 episodes eps 11-12, 14, 17, 20, 22 )Masayuki Miyaji (ep 7) Minoru Ōhara (eps 18, 21, 23) Shūsei Morishita (OP) Toshiya Shinohara (ep 16)
Episode Director:
Kōki Onoue (8 episodes eps 3-4, 8, 10, 15, 18, 20, 23 )Maki Kamitani (ep 7) Masahiko Murata (6 episodes eps 1-2, 5, 9, 13, 16 )Shigeru Ueda (ep 11) Shizutaka Sugahara (eps 12, 17, 22) Takafumi Fujii (ep 21) Teru Ishii (ep 19) Yoshinobu Kasai (eps 6, 14)
Music: Norihito Sumitomo
Art Director: Akira Itō
Chief Animation Director:
Eriko Itō (ep 19) Hitomi Tsuruta (eps 18, 21-23) Kōsei Kudo (ep 6) Yuko Iwaoka (ep 23)
Animation Director:
Ai Hiromi (ep 18) Eri Sano (ep 4) Eriko Kotobuki (ep 18) Haruka Kudō (ep 4) Hirokazu Hisayuki (ep 19) Hitomi Tsuruta (OP,ED2; eps 1, 23) Junko Matsushita (ep 18) Kazuyuki Ikai (ep 7) Kentarou Matsumoto (8 episodes eps 4, 8, 10, 12, 15, 17, 21-22 )Kōsei Kudo (eps 9, 16, 23) Mami Furutoku (ep 19) Masumi Hattori (ep 7) Mio Saitō (ep 23) Nako Chigasaki (ep 18) Naoki Aisaka (6 episodes eps 10, 12, 15, 17, 21-22 )Natsumi Hanazawa (ep 18) Rika Ōtsu (ep 4) Sakurako Sagano (ep 19) Satoru Kusuda (ep 14) Seiya Ishida (eps 4-5, 9) Shin'ichi Suzuki (8 episodes eps 4, 8, 10, 12, 15, 17, 21-22 )Shinichiro Minami (ep 7) Takanori Suzuki (ep 9) Takato Fukuyama (5 episodes eps 3, 5, 9, 16, 23 )Takumi Yamakawa (4 episodes eps 10, 12, 15, 17 )Takurō Sakurai (ep 19) Takuro Shinbo (eps 11, 16, 20) Wei Feng Du (Xing Yue Animation; ep 14) Xin Xie (Xing Yue Animation; ep 14) Xu Long Wei (Xing Yue Animation; ep 14) Xue Yu Liao (Xing Yue Animation; ep 14) Yoshiko Nakamura (ep 18) Yōsuke Murata (ep 19) Yui Kobayashi (ep 23) Yui Nishiyama (Studio KAI; ep 19) Yūji Hamada (ep 19) Yukiko Sekita (eps 11, 16, 20) Yuko Iwaoka (ED1; 6 episodes eps 2, 5, 9, 13, 16, 23 )Yumiko Ishii (ep 18) Yuna Naeki (ep 19)
3D Director: Saki Yashiro
Sound Director: Takeshi Takadera
2nd Key Animation:
36.5℃ (ep 3) Ai Hiromi (eps 21-23) Airi Suzuki (ep 23) Akira Matsunaga (Nakamura Production; ep 4) Apiwat Manorothjaturong (ep 14) Bin Ou (studio CANDYBOX; ep 4) Chalermpol Inlom (ep 14) Chizuru Oshima (eps 22-23) Daichi Haga (eps 22-23) Daiji Fukuda (Ekakiya; ep 12) Ema Tanaka (eps 18, 21-23) Emi Kimura (ep 3) Eriko Kotobuki (ep 18) Fei. (Studio CANDYBOX; ep 4) Hai Ying Zeng (Studio PAPER CRANES; ep 18) Haruka Kudō (eps 1-2, 15) Harumi Ozeki (ep 12) Haruna Nishimoto (eps 1-2, 5, 9) Hina Koseki (Brains Base Animation Dept.; 12 episodes eps 1-5, 7-8, 13, 15-16, 22-23 )Hisanobu Yamamoto (11 episodes eps 5, 8-12, 16-22 even, 23 )Hye Su Seo (Maho Film; ep 4) Jee Won Yoo (Brains Base Animation Dept.; 19 episodes eps 1-5, 7-13, 15-18, 20-21, 23 )Kaede Aizawa (eps 16, 23) Kanako Yoshihara (Brains Base Animation Dept.; 5 episodes eps 15, 17, 21-23 )Kaori Yokoe (ep 6) Katsuki Konno (eps 22-23) Kōsei Kudo (eps 1, 4-5, 15) Kōsuke Tano (Nakamura Production; ep 4) Kunpei Morisada (6 episodes eps 1-2, 4-5, 9, 16 )Kyōhei Sugiyama (ep 9) Manop Jangsataen (ep 14) Matsuhira (ep 21) Miku Shimoyama (ep 7) Mio Saitō (ep 9) Misa Suzuki (ep 3) Mu Yang Li (studio CANDYBOX; ep 4) Naho Sugimoto (Brains Base Animation Dept.; 4 episodes eps 15, 17, 22-23 )Nami Kadowaki (Studio Peacock; ep 12) Natsumi Hanazawa (eps 18, 21-23) Rika Ōtsu (eps 1, 4) Ritsu Horii (ep 11) Rumi Andō (Studio Peacock; ep 12) Rumi Takahashi (ep 5) Ryōta Suzuki (Brains Base Animation Dept.; 13 episodes eps 1-5, 8, 10-13, 15, 17-18 )Ryusuke Ishikawa (Bones Animation Dept.; ep 17) Satoru Kusuda (ep 14) Sayuri Marutani (Bones Animation Dept.; eps 12, 17) Se Hun Jang (Brains Base Animation Dept.; 4 episodes eps 15, 17, 22-23 )Seiya Ishida (ep 4) Setsuya Tanabe (Nakamura Production; ep 4) Shinichiro Nakatani (Studio Peacock; ep 12) Shinsuke Ishikawa (ep 2) Shōma Tanigawa (ep 12) Shūsuke Okayasu (Nakamura Production; ep 4) Takako Nakano (17 episodes eps 1-5, 7-10, 12, 15-18, 20-21, 23 )Takanori Suzuki (eps 1-2) Takashi Shinohara (Ekakiya; ep 12) Takaya Iwai (eps 22-23) Thanasit Chaipanyawong (ep 14) Tsuyoshi Kakihara (ep 4) Wakame Saitō (ep 6) You Jun Qing (eps 1-2, 9) Yui Nishiyama (Studio KAI; ep 19) Yuka Furukawa (Maho Film; ep 4) Yuka Katabuchi (4 episodes eps 3, 5, 10, 15 )Yuka Yamaguchi (Brains Base Animation Dept.; 20 episodes eps 1-5, 7-13, 15-18, 20-23 )Yuki Hirose (eps 12, 15, 19) Yukimi Nakagawa (ep 23) Yūma Matsuura (10 episodes eps 1-2, 4, 7, 9, 11-12, 16, 20, 23 )Yuriko Ueki (eps 22-23) Yūta Furukawa (Maho Film; ep 4) Yūtarō Yonaha (eps 22-23)
Background Art:
Ae Ri Song (CJT; 7 episodes eps 11-12, 15, 17, 19, 22-23 )Ah Rum Han (CJT; 7 episodes eps 11-12, 15, 17, 19, 22-23 )Akira Itō (Studio ARA; OP, ED1-2; 17 episodes eps 1-10, 13-14, 16-22 even, 23 )Boi Tran Mach (5 episodes eps 3, 14-20 even )Chan Ju Heo (CJT; 7 episodes eps 11-12, 15, 17, 19, 22-23 )Eun-Young Lee (CJT; 7 episodes eps 11-12, 15, 17, 19, 22-23 )Hien Do (Studio Suuuu; eps 2, 9) In Sung Ko (CJT; 7 episodes eps 11-12, 15, 17, 19, 22-23 )Kim Hang Nguy (9 episodes eps 3, 5-7, 10, 14-20 even )Kyung Ja Kim (CJT; 7 episodes eps 11-12, 15, 17, 19, 22-23 )Mai Hoang (Studio Suuuu; ep 2) Mai Le (Studio Suuuu; eps 2, 9) Minh Triet Tran (8 episodes eps 1, 4, 6-7, 10, 20, 22-23 )Ngoc Huyen Tran Nguyen (8 episodes eps 5-7, 10, 16-22 even )Nhu Thach Thao Huynh (6 episodes eps 1, 3, 16-22 even )Quynh Tram Tran (12 episodes eps 1-4, 6-7, 10, 14, 16, 20, 22-23 )Sanpō Itō (Studio ARA; 17 episodes eps 1-10, 13-14, 16-22 even, 23 )Seo Jin Lee (4 episodes eps 16, 18, 22-23 )Shunsuke Sakai (Studio Homare; 7 episodes eps 11-12, 15-23 odd )Sung Hyun Park (14 episodes eps 1-8, 10, 14-22 even )Takemi Matsuda (Studio ARA; 17 episodes eps 1-10, 13-14, 16-22 even, 23 )Thanh Thinh Nguyen (6 episodes eps 2, 4, 7, 14, 20, 22 )Thi Hang Ny Nguyen (10 episodes eps 1-2, 4, 7, 14-22 even, 23 )Thi Kim Ngan Vo (6 episodes eps 1, 4, 10, 16, 18, 20 )Thi Le Huyen Vo (15 episodes eps 1-8, 10, 14-22 even, 23 )Thi Ngoc Huong Nguyen (9 episodes eps 2, 4, 7, 14-22 even, 23 )Thi Thuy Linh Nguyen (15 episodes eps 1-8, 10, 14-22 even, 23 )Trang Nguyen (Studio Suuuu; eps 2, 9) Yusuke Ikeda (Studio Suuuu; eps 2, 9)
Color Coordination:
Ai Shiga (eps 6, 14) Hiroyasu Kanemitsu (ep 7) Mayumi Hiraide (7 episodes eps 2, 5, 8, 11, 15, 17, 22 )Michiaki Nakano (CCR; ep 3) Mihoko Kikuchi (6 episodes eps 1, 9, 13, 16, 20, 23 )Naomichi Hata (ep 18) Natsuko Otsuka (OP,ED1-2) Rie Miyazawa (Rocket Vision; ep 19) Yuka Nakamura (ep 7) Yuki Akimoto (eps 4, 10) Yūko Fukuda (eps 12, 21)
Color design: Natsuko Otsuka
Digital Retouch: Atsuko Makita (ep 12)
Editing: Yasutaka Ikeda
Effect Animation Director: Takashi Hashimoto
Finish Animation:
Amane Kamiya (Wish; ep 15) Atsuko Makita (CJT; ep 1) Aya Ōtaki (Wish; ep 8) Ayaka Moriyama (Wish; ep 11) Ayaka Ogyū (Wish; ep 2) Ayane Yokoyama (Wish; ep 15) Azumi Minamihara (Wish; ep 5) Chika Yoneda (9 episodes eps 1, 4-5, 9, 12, 16, 20-21, 23 )Chizue Saitō (Wish; ep 22) Emiko Okui (Wish; ep 15) Erika Tanaka (Wish; ep 15) Han Zheng Zhang (Wish; ep 15) Haruka Arai (Wish; ep 2) Haruka Yanatori (Wish; ep 2) Hikaru Takigawa (Wish; ep 5) Hiromi Okamoto (Wish; ep 8) Izumi Inoue (Wish; ep 2) Junya Kōno (M.S.J. Musashino Production; ep 3) Kana Aizawa (ep 6) Kōki Imamoto (Wish; ep 5) Kosuke Mizusawa (Wish; ep 11) Kōta Sudō (Wish; ep 5) Makoto Tsumashika (Wish; ep 17) Masayuki Kitano (M.S.J. Musashino Production; ep 3) Mihoko Kikuchi (5 episodes eps 1, 4, 12, 20-21 )Miku Nishinosono (Wish; eps 8, 11) Momono Misawa (Wish; ep 22) Motofumi Usuda (Wish; ep 2) Nao Kinoue (Wish; ep 5) Natsumi Ochi (Wish; ep 8) Noa Ōba (Wish; ep 11) Rie Kitazawa (Wish; ep 11) Rieko Umemura (Wish; ep 8) Ryō Taba (Wish; ep 17) Saeko Kushima (Wish; ep 8) Satomi Hatano (Wish; ep 8) Satomi Kusakabe (Wish; ep 5) Shiho Okamiya (Wish; ep 2) Shinya Terashima (Wish; ep 17) Takaaki Izumi (Wish; ep 11) Teruka Tanaka (Wish; ep 2) Terumi Yamada (Wish; ep 22) Tomoko Takahashi (Wish; ep 5) Waka Morita (Wish; ep 2) Yōhei Nishiwaki (Wish; ep 2) Yoko Chiba (Wish; ep 15) Yoshiki Ito (Wish; ep 2) Yui Ikeda (8 episodes eps 1, 4, 9, 12, 16, 20-21, 23 )Yuki Shinozuka (M.S.J. Musashino Production; ep 3) Yūki Sudō (Wish; ep 5) Yūko Fukuda (eps 9, 16, 23) Yumi Yogi (M.S.J. Musashino Production; ep 3) Yumika Ueno (Wish; ep 22) Yuria Ogiwara (Wish; ep 8)
Finish Check: Mihoko Kikuchi (OP,ED1)
In-Between Animation:
Atsuko Makita (CJT; eps 1, 23) Ayata Onishi (Wish; ep 15) Ema Tanaka (ep 23) Hina Koseki (ep 13) Jee Won Yoo (eps 4, 12) Kaho Kurita (Wish; eps 11, 17) Kana Ishibashi (Wish; ep 15) Michiko Katsu (M.S.J. Musashino Production; ep 3) Mina Yuzuki (Wish; eps 2, 11, 17) Mineko Suzuki (Wish; ep 22) Mitsutaka Kimura (Wish; ep 17) Moe Shimoji (Wish; eps 2, 11) Nozomu Ichijo (Wish; ep 22) Risako Yagi (Wish; 5 episodes eps 8, 11, 15, 17, 22 )Ryōta Suzuki (ep 23) Ryūtarō Yamada (ep 6) Takuya Hirata (M.S.J. Musashino Production; ep 3) Tariya Yamazawa (Wish; eps 2, 8, 15) Wakame Saitō (eps 6, 14) Yōhei Yamamoto (Wish; ep 22) Yoshitomo Miura (M.S.J. Musashino Production; ep 3) Yuka Taira (Wish; eps 2, 8, 15) Yuka Yamaguchi (4 episodes eps 4, 12, 20, 23 )Yuna Suzue (Wish; eps 5, 11) Yusho Hayakawa (Wish; ep 8) Yūtarō Yonaha (ep 23) Yūto Katayama (Wish; eps 2, 8, 15) Yūto Takaishi (Studio KAI; ep 19)
In-Between Check:
Haruna Nishimoto (OP; 4 episodes eps 1, 9, 16, 23 )Hina Koseki (ED1-2; eps 1, 23) Natsumi Hanazawa (ep 18) Risako Yagi (7 episodes eps 2, 5, 8, 11, 15, 17, 22 )Ryūtarō Yamada (ep 14) Wakame Saitō (ep 6) Yasuhiro Sekine (ep 3) Yūki Nagata (ep 19)
Key Animation:
36.5℃ (eps 4, 10) Akihiko Mamashita (ep 7) Akihisa Akuzawa (6 episodes eps 3, 8, 10, 12, 15, 19 )Akiyoshi Fukunaga (Nakamura Production; eps 11, 16, 20) Apiwat Manorothjaturong (EKACHI EPILKA; eps 6, 14, 21) Atsuo Tobe (ep 8) Chalermpol Inlom (EKACHI EPILKA; eps 6, 14, 21) Ema Tanaka (ep 18) Emiko Kataoka (ep 4) Eri Sano (eps 2-4, 9) Fumiko Kon (ep 19) Hai Ying Zeng (Studio PAPER CRANES; ep 18) Haruka Kudō (6 episodes eps 3, 5, 9, 12, 16, 23 )Haruna Nishimoto (eps 3, 16, 23) Harutaka Morishita (ep 19) Hideo Maru (ep 7) Hideyuki Motohashi (8 episodes eps 5, 8, 10, 12, 15, 17, 21-22 )Hina Koseki (ep 9) Hiroshi Yoneda (ep 7) Hirotaka Nii (ep 7) Hitomi Tsuruta (ED2; ep 23) Hyun Kyung Oh (ep 6) Isamu Utsuki (ep 4) Izumi Yashiro (ep 3) Jung Nam Kim (ep 6) Junichi Yokoyama (ep 4) Junji Uesugi (ep 8) Junko Matsushita (ep 6) Kaede Aizawa (eps 1, 5, 9) Kanako Yoshihara (7 episodes eps 8, 10, 12, 15, 17, 21-22 )Kanji Wakabayashi (5 episodes eps 1-2, 4, 8, 15 )Kaoru Tanimoto (ED2; 6 episodes eps 1-2, 5, 9, 16, 23 )Katsuji Matsumoto (ep 6) Katsumi Matsuda (ED1-2; 7 episodes eps 1, 5, 9, 12-13, 16, 23 )Kazuhiko Shibuya (ep 18) Keiji Gotō (OP; 4 episodes eps 15, 17, 21-22 )Koichi Kamata (ep 7) Kōsei Kudo (eps 2-3, 16, 23) Kou Kitakaze (ep 7) Kunpei Morisada (6 episodes eps 3, 8, 10, 12, 15, 23 )Makiko Fujiwara (ep 19) Manop Jangsataen (EKACHI EPILKA; eps 6, 14, 21) Masahiko Murata (ED1-2; eps 1, 13) Masaki Mori (ep 19) Masato Nishikawa (eps 3-4) Mayumi Yamamoto (ep 19) Michio Satō (ep 7) Mie Sugihara (ep 19) Miku Shimoyama (ep 7) Mio Saitō (ED1; 4 episodes eps 1, 5, 16, 23 )Motonori Nishibe (ep 7) Naho Sugimoto (8 episodes eps 4, 8, 10, 12, 15, 17, 21-22 )Nahoko Asahi (ep 2) Nako Chigasaki (ep 18) Naoko Tanaka (Nakamura Production; eps 11, 16, 20) Noeko Kashiuchi (EKACHI EPILKA; eps 6, 14, 21) Rie Kaneko (ep 19) Rika Ōtsu (6 episodes eps 2, 5, 9, 12, 16, 23 )Rōga Sukesabu (ep 19) Ryō Suzuki (5 episodes eps 3, 8, 10, 15, 19 )Ryō Tanaka (8 episodes eps 5, 8, 10, 12, 15, 17, 21-22 )Ryōta Suzuki (eps 9, 16, 23) Ryūtarō Yamada (eps 6, 14) Saki Ishimoto (ep 19) Sayo Kato (ep 19) Se Hun Jang (7 episodes eps 8, 10, 12, 15, 17, 21-22 )Seiya Ishida (eps 1-3, 16, 23) Setsuko Unno (ep 7) Shigeki Awai (ep 6) Shigemi Aoyagi (eps 4, 18) Shihomi Nara (Nakamura Production; eps 11, 16, 20) Shin Kodama (Nakamura Production; eps 11, 20) Shinichi Iimura (ep 7) Shinsuke Ishikawa (eps 9, 16, 23) Shogo Kohama (ep 19) Takanori Suzuki (eps 2, 4-5, 23) Takato Fukuyama (ED2; eps 1-3, 16, 23) Tatsuo Nakajima (Nakamura Production; eps 11, 16, 20) Thanasit Chaipanyawong (EKACHI EPILKA; eps 6, 14, 21) Tomoyuki Tajima (Nakamura Production; eps 11, 16, 20) Tsuyoshi Kakihara (4 episodes eps 9, 12, 16, 23 )Wakame Saitō (EKACHI EPILKA; eps 14, 21) Wataru Abe (eps 16, 23) Yoshiki Mizuno (ep 7) Yoshiko Nakamura (ep 4) Yoshimichi Masuko (eps 4, 18) You Jun Qing (ep 23) Yui Kobayashi (6 episodes eps 1-2, 5, 9, 16, 23 )Yūki Nagata (ep 19) Yukiko Sekita (Nakamura Production; eps 11, 16, 20) Yuko Iwaoka (ED2; eps 1, 23) Yūma Matsuura (eps 3, 5, 8) Yumie Wada (Nakamura Production; eps 11, 16, 20) Yurika Yamada (Nakamura Production; ep 11) Yutaka Arai (ep 4)
Mechanical Prop Design: Yuko Iwaoka
Photography:
Ayaka Endō (Brains Base Photography/CG Dept.; eps 1-23) Hayato Sekiya (Brains Base Photography/CG Dept.; eps 1-23) Hinako Okazaki (Brains Base Photography/CG Dept.; eps 1-23) Kurumi Harumoto (Brains Base Photography/CG Dept.; eps 1-23) Maki Takei (Brains Base Photography/CG Dept.; eps 1-23) Mayumi Kurimoto (Brains Base Photography/CG Dept.; eps 2-23) Miki Tachibana (Brains Base Photography/CG Dept.; eps 1-23) Ryūta Suzuki (Brains Base Photography/CG Dept.; eps 1-23) Si Won Kim (Brains Base Photography/CG Dept.; eps 1-23) Tatsuya Ōno (Brains Base Photography/CG Dept.; eps 1-23) Yorinobu Oda (Brains Base Photography/CG Dept.; eps 1-23) Yui Yamashiro (Brains Base Photography/CG Dept.; eps 1-23) Yukio Nishida (Brains Base Photography/CG Dept.; eps 1-23) Yuri Ishizaki (Brains Base Photography/CG Dept.; eps 1-23) Yusuke Fujino (Brains Base Photography/CG Dept.; eps 1-23)
Prop Design: Mio Saitō
|
Ayane Sakura as
Junya Enoki as
Taku Yashiro as
Katsuyuki Konishi as
Kōhei Amasaki as
Marina Inoue as
Ryōta Iwasaki as
Shunsuke Takeuchi as
Takashi Onozuka as
Takehito Koyasu as
Takuya Satō as
Tetsu Inada as
Yōhei Azakami as
Yōko Hikasa as
Yūichi Nakamura as
Ayaka Shimizu as
Ayano Shibuya as
Chikahiro Kobayashi as
Genta Nakamura as
Hayato Kaneko as
Hidenari Ugaki as
Junichi Yanagita as
Kaho Kōda as
Kaori Nakamura as
Katsuki Monma as
Kazuki Miyagi as
Kazuyuki Okitsu as
Keiko Fukushima as
Kenjiro Tsuda as
Konatsu Hirabayashi as
Kyō Yaoya as
Kyon as
Kyouhei Natsume as
Kyozo Tatsuta as
Maki Tsuruta as
Makoto Yasumura as
Masafumi Kobatake as
Masaya Fukunishi as
Masayuki Katō as
Minako Satō as
Nobuaki Kanemitsu as
Ryu Morimiya as
Ryūichi Sawada as
Ryuuho Nagaoka as
Sachiko Kojima as
Saki Kobari as
Saki Minami as
Sayuri Hara as
Shinji Nishimura as
Shinpachi Tsuji as
Shouto Kashii as
Takako Tanaka as
Takeo Ōtsuka as
Takuya Makimura as
Tesshō Genda as
Tomohiro Yamaguchi as
Umeka Shōji as
Yasuyuki Kase as
Yū Wakabayashi as
Yuki Kodaira as
Yūmi Hirota as
Yumiri Hanamori as
|
|||
2nd Key Animation:
Art Base Bam (ep 7) Bones Animation Dept. (ep 17) Brain's Base (ep 3) Candy Box (ep 4) CJT (6 episodes eps 3-11 odd, 17 )diomedéa (ep 17) Ekaki-ya (ep 5) Elephant (eps 3, 17-18) Hadashi Pro (ep 17) Kagura (eps 17, 20) Kino Production (ep 3) M.S.J Musashino Production (ep 7) Maho Film (eps 4, 20) Nakamura Production (4 episodes eps 4, 11, 16-17 )One Order (eps 18-19) PINE JAM (ep 3) PTC Magic (ep 7) Rebuilding Quanta (ep 19) Revival (ep 6) Satelight (ep 3) Studio CL (ep 17) Studio Elle (ep 17) Studio Gimlet (eps 4-5) Studio KAI (ep 19) Studio Live (ep 17) Studio Palette (ep 3) Studio Paper Cranes (ep 18) Studio Peacock (eps 17-18) Studio μ (ep 7) Sunrise Beyond (ep 3)
3D Modelling Cooperation: ACT Designs, Inc.
Animation Production: Brain's Base
Color Check: CCR (ep 3)
Color Key: CCR (ep 3)
Finish Animation:
Animesh (ep 8) CJT (14 episodes eps 1, 4-5, 8-13, 15-19 )Hikage Kobo (ep 6) M.S.J Musashino Production (eps 3, 15-16) One Order (eps 18-19) PTC Magic (ep 7) Revival (ep 6) Seven Seas (eps 5, 17) Studio μ (ep 7) T2 Studio (ep 8) Taiguan Animation (eps 5, 8, 11) Wish (5 episodes eps 5, 8, 11, 15, 17 )
In-Between Animation:
CJT (14 episodes eps 1, 4-5, 8-10, 12-13, 15-20 )Hikage Kobo (ep 6) M.S.J Musashino Production (eps 3, 15-16) Nakamura Production (ep 20) One Order (eps 18-19) PTC Magic (ep 7) Revival (eps 5-6) Seven Seas (eps 5, 17) Studio KAI (ep 19) Studio μ (ep 7) Taiguan Animation (eps 5, 8, 11) Wish (6 episodes eps 2, 5, 8, 11, 15, 17 )
In-between Check: CJT (ep 4)
Photography: Brain's Base (eps 1-15)
PV Production: 10GAUGE
|
||||
|
||||
(none) |
Internet Streaming: Crunchyroll |
|||
(none) |
||||
(none) |
Internet Streaming: Crunchyroll (French-speaking countries) |
|||
(none) |
||||
(none) |
Internet Streaming: Crunchyroll (Latin America and Spain) |
|||
(none) |
||||
(none) |
Internet Streaming: Crunchyroll |
|||
(none) |
||||
(none) |
Internet Streaming: Crunchyroll (German-speaking countries) |
|||
(none) |
||||
(none) |
Internet Streaming: Crunchyroll (Arabic-speaking countries) |
|||
(none) |
||||
(none) |
Internet Streaming: Crunchyroll (Russian-speaking countries) |
|||
(none) |
||||
(none) |
Internet Streaming: Crunchyroll (Brazil and Portugal) |
|||
(none) |
||||
DISCLAIMER | add information | report an error | lookup sources |
Compare this anime's credits with others
# A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Anime anthology